October - 2019
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
01

3:00 PM - Euchre Club (3-6)

6:00 PM - Kiwanis

6:45 PM - Free Writing

02

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Genealogy Live

12:00 PM - A Novel Approach

6:15 PM - Zumba

03

1:00 PM - Bridge Club (1-4)

2:00 PM - Market Wagon

6:30 PM - AA

04

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

05
06
07

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

6:00 PM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

08

10:00 AM - Stampin Up

3:00 PM - Euchre Club (3-6)

6:45 PM - Free Writing

09

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Genealogy Live

1:00 PM - Ladies of the Lake

6:15 PM - Zumba

10

1:00 PM - Bridge Club (1-4)

2:00 PM - Market Wagon

6:30 PM - AA

11

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

11:00 AM - Nutrition Education

12
13
14

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

6:00 PM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

6:00 PM - Culver Crossroads

15

10:00 AM - Card Making

3:00 PM - Euchre Club (3-6)

6:45 PM - Free Writing

7:00 PM - Library Board

16

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Genealogy Live

12:00 PM - Stories and Stones

6:15 PM - Zumba

17

1:00 PM - Bridge Club (1-4)

2:00 PM - Market Wagon

6:00 PM - Thursday Tech Time

6:30 PM - AA

18

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

11:00 AM - Nutrition Education

19

10:00 AM - SWLMCD

10:00 AM - Genealogy for Beginners

20
21

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

1:00 PM - Friends of the Library

2:00 PM - Crafternoon

6:00 PM - Google Docs Part 1

22

3:00 PM - Euchre Club (3-6)

6:45 PM - Free Writing

23

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Genealogy Live

6:15 PM - Zumba

24

1:00 PM - Bridge Club (1-4)

2:00 PM - Market Wagon

6:00 PM - Ryan's Chapter Chat

6:30 PM - AA

25

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Google Docs Part 2

26
27
28

9:00 AM - Quilting (9-4)

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

6:00 PM - Google Docs Part 2

29

3:00 PM - Euchre Club (3-6)

6:45 PM - Free Writing

30

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Genealogy Live

6:15 PM - Zumba

31

1:00 PM - Bridge Club (1-4)

2:00 PM - Market Wagon

6:30 PM - AA