June - 2019
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
01

9:00 AM - SWLMCD

02
03

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

2:00 PM - Summer Reading Sign-Up

6:00 PM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

04

10:00 AM - Stampin' Up

6:00 PM - Kiwanis Board Mtg.

05

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Genealogy Live

12:00 PM - A Novel Approach

06

10:00 AM - Adult Coloring

1:00 PM - Bridge Club (1-4)

2:00 PM - Market Wagon

6:30 PM - AA

07

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

3:00 PM - Family Movie Day

08

9:00 AM - Quilting (9-4)

09
10

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

6:00 PM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

6:00 PM - Culver Crossroads

11
12

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Genealogy Live

1:00 PM - Chris's Picks

2:00 PM - Where in the Universe

13

10:00 AM - Adult Coloring

1:00 PM - Bridge Club (1-4)

2:00 PM - Market Wagon

6:30 PM - AA

14

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

3:00 PM - Family Movie Day

15

11:00 AM - Movie

16
17

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

1:00 PM - Friends of the Library

2:00 PM - Crafternoon

6:00 PM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

6:15 PM - Zumba

18

10:00 AM - Card Making

7:00 PM - Library Board

19

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Genealogy Live

3:00 PM - AHS

6:15 PM - Zumba

20

10:00 AM - Adult Coloring

1:00 PM - Bridge Club (1-4)

2:00 PM - Market Wagon

6:00 PM - Thursday Tech Time

6:30 PM - AA

21

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

3:00 PM - Family Movie Day

22

10:00 AM - AHS

1:00 PM - Ryan's Chapter Chat

23
24

9:00 AM - Quilting (9-4)

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

6:00 PM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

6:15 PM - Zumba

25

10:00 AM - Get Your Craft On!

26

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Genealogy Live

2:30 PM - Blast Off! Magic Space Camp

6:15 PM - Zumba

27

10:00 AM - Adult Coloring

1:00 PM - Bridge Club (1-4)

2:00 PM - Market Wagon

6:30 PM - AA

28

10:00 AM - Seated Fitness

10:00 AM - Smartphone/Tablet Training

3:00 PM - Family Movie Day

29
30